新加坡 [切换地点] 欢迎来到卖生意网

我要发布
生意编号41598 最近更新2026年05月13日 2人已浏览

KTV PUB And Live Band Bistro Restaurants Looking For Taking Over

榜鹅酒吧桌球城亚洲风味餐厅
转让费S$20万
生意转让
寻求投资
合作伙伴
Steven Lee
我要咨询

生意概述

  • 物业类型
  • 物业面积 1600尺² / 149米²
  • 每月租金 S$18000
  • 房租押金 S$3.6万
  • 卖家职责 全职
  • 员工人数 12
  • 成立时间 2019
  • 发布来源 个人

转让原因

Owner intent to divert into other business venture

生意详情

Located at Punngol Marina, the most happening & relaxing place in punngol.
Looking for business taking over of a KTV pub with 5 darts machines, 1 pool table around 1600sqf
and bistro restaurant with Live band and karaoke pub with indoor and outdoor seats total of estimate 7000sqf
Comes with:
Cat 1 Public Entertainment Licence
Liquor Licence
Food Licence
Live music approval
URA-approved entertainment usage
Full time staff are all ready operating
Simply take over and can run the business immediately
New 3 years lease signed with management
Registered company with GST
Current operation timing is 3pm till 1am on weekdays and 2am on Sat.

商业运作

A lot of car park lots available.
A lot of preschool and education centre in the premise.
Surrounded with many new HDB.
设施设备
Owner is willing to stay for a period of time to provide support and to guide the new business owner.
支持培训

物业信息

租赁
物业类型
New 3 years lease till 2029

留言详情
所有广告信息均由卖家或其代表提供。我们不对信息的准确性、完整性或真实性进行核实,也不提供任何保证或担保。任何因此而产生的纠纷、索赔或决定,均应由买卖双方自行承担和解决。了解更多 如何避免诈骗
/

请稍候,我们正在处理中...